Três Tambores - Aberta - Cavalo Iniciante

Data da Prova
19/11/2016
Inscrições
34
Competidores
19
Animais
34
Premiação
R$ 1.360,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 DENILSON RADIGHIERI ST RAMBLITO RAFAEL RODELLI DE OLIVEIRA 17,375 17,375
2 2 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA ZUMBA INVICTA DANIELE CARNAÍBA ARAÚJO 17,520 17,520
3 3 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA SHADOW TA FAME RCH LUCAS PROTTI APREA DUARTE 17,736 17,736
4 4 ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA CABRAL ENGO LEO DANIELA SCARMELOTO CANNEVER VELHO 17,737 17,737
5 5 DENILSON RADIGHIERI SAN FOX ZORRERO MARILIA BINATTO DE BARROS 17,786 17,786
6 6 SERGIO DONIZETE TOLEDO FISHERS CRAQUE DASH HARAS RANCHO DAS AMÉRICAS - REP DE EQUINOS LTDA - EEP 17,787 17,787
7 7 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO RAINBOW DASH RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 17,822 17,822
8 8 EDVALDO CARDOSO DA SILVA ETERNALY LIFE ANGELICA MARTIN INIGO 18,014 18,014
9 9 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO CAMPEAO RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 18,065 18,065
10 10 JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA FAMOSA SHADY FHG FELIPE AUGUSTO HIDALGO GALHARDI 18,210 18,210
11 11 OSCAR FELIPE DE SOUZA WHITE MANS GUY MARIO SERGIO CHARAMITARO MERGULHÃO 18,283 18,283
12 12 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA PENELOPE DASH NOW VINICIUS SLAGUINOUFI 18,298 18,298
13 13 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA BRAVE TA FAME EK ELYSEO FERREIRA NETO 18,307 18,307
14 14 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO SHADOCA WARS MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 18,320 18,320
15 15 EDNO MANOEL DA SILVA EDWARD TA FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO 18,364 18,364
16 16 TADEU HENRIQUE LIMA LOSNAK ARAÚJO VIVA LA FIESTA HJS MARCOS CARVALHO FERREIRA E SÁ 18,373 18,373
17 17 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA ST CREEKOLEO MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 18,429 18,429
18 18 ANDRÉ LUIZ GARCIA DE MORAES JINGA TOL FAME FID THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA POLIS 18,463 18,463
19 23 ANDRÉ LUIZ GARCIA DE MORAES EPICO RED AGAE HENRIQUE HERWEG 18,794 18,794
20 24 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA DANCARINA LEO ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 18,918 18,918
21 26 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA FERGIE FAME ZZ BARBARA LEDO VIDAL DOS SANTOS 19,348 19,348
22 27 MARCO ANTÔNIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA SECOND TIMES WARS JULIANO CALIL 19,494 19,494
23 28 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA VICTORY JET SOUND ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 19,537 19,537
24 29 EDVALDO CARDOSO DA SILVA CASH ALONG ANTÔNIO CARLOS ALVES LOPES 19,637 19,637
25 31 FERNANDO ANTONELI DE CASTILHO DASH DA FAMA ZD PAULO CESAR SCARIOT 19,919 19,919
26 32 MARCO ANTÔNIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA EURO SEIS RANCHO HORIZONTE/JONATAS DE O D FILHO/IVANDILSON DA C MELO 20,208 20,208
27 33 EDNO MANOEL DA SILVA ST CREEKOTA EVANDRO ANTONIO RAMOS DE ANDRADE 21,387 21,387
28 34 SHANNON LEE KERR HOT SHOT SHADY SHANNON LEE KERR 22,534 22,534
21 LEANDRO NUNES ROCHA FAKE DASH HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA 18,686 18,686
20 VALDIR APARECIDO FERREIRA MALIK CREAM ROBSON FERNANDO GOMES 18,576 18,576
19 VALDIR APARECIDO FERREIRA MANOELINA FISHERS MANOEL BROWNE DE PAULA 18,522 18,522
25 VALDIR APARECIDO FERREIRA SAFIRA LARK DOC MANOEL BROWNE DE PAULA 18,925 18,925
22 RONALDO APARECIDO GARCIA SUGAR HAIDAS LINA RONALDO APARECIDO GARCIA 18,740 18,740
30 FELIPE ARAUJO ROCK IT HARAS 4 IRMÃOS LTDA 19,686 19,686