Três Tambores - Aberta - Cavalo Iniciante

Data da Prova
29/10/2016
Inscrições
31
Competidores
21
Animais
31
Premiação
R$ 1.320,00

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 1 DENILSON RADIGHIERI ST RAMBLITO RAFAEL RODELLI DE OLIVEIRA 17,789 17,789
2 2 ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA CABRAL ENGO LEO DANIELA SCARMELOTO CANNEVER VELHO 17,926 17,926
3 3 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO RAINBOW DASH RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 17,929 17,929
4 4 DENILSON RADIGHIERI SAN FOX ZORRERO MARILIA BINATTO DE BARROS 17,957 17,957
5 5 SERGIO DONIZETE TOLEDO FISHERS CRAQUE DASH HARAS RANCHO DAS AMÉRICAS - REP DE EQUINOS LTDA - EEP 17,986 17,986
6 6 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ST CASHEW BULLET LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA 18,090 18,090
7 7 CANDIDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ROSSINI JUNIOR MAKALA SHADY FÁBIO PINTO DA COSTA 18,175 18,175
8 8 RENATO RAFACHO MEYER CHELIDONIA 36 HRZ DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO 18,231 18,231
9 9 VAGNER SIMIONATO BUD DEVASA VAGNER SIMIONATO 18,239 18,239
10 10 CANDIDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ROSSINI JUNIOR STREAK OF FLING FÁBIO PINTO DA COSTA 18,454 18,454
11 11 TADEU HENRIQUE LIMA LOSNAK ARAÚJO VIVA LA FIESTA HJS MARCOS CARVALHO FERREIRA E SÁ 18,645 18,645
12 12 JOÃO PAULO BARNEZE SPOOKEY FIREWATER FÁBIO PINTO DA COSTA 18,727 18,727
13 13 DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENÇO DA SILVA ST CREEKOLEO MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO 18,767 18,767
14 14 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA VICTORY JET SOUND ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 18,882 18,882
15 15 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO SHADOCA WARS MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 18,931 18,931
16 16 EDVALDO CARDOSO DA SILVA ETERNALY LIFE ANGELICA MARTIN INIGO 18,974 18,974
17 18 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA DANCARINA LEO ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 18,990 18,990
18 20 EDVALDO CARDOSO DA SILVA CARAMELA JAY BEE MARIANI CRUZ ROQUE 19,241 19,241
19 21 MARCO ANTÔNIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA MELINDA ZORRERO JCF KEILA FERNANDA FERRARI MARANGONI 19,242 19,242
20 22 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA BRAVE TA FAME EK ELYSEO FERREIRA NETO 19,243 19,243
21 23 JOSÉ BENEDITO MARCIANO ST TAPIUSKA AGNALDO ELON DISARZ 19,402 19,402
22 24 JOAO CARLOS ARAUJO ALVES SEIS DASH FERNANDO HENRIQUE FRARE BERTIN 19,481 19,481
23 25 JEAN MILO DE ANDRADE FIRST CASH WA ROBERTO SYLVIO ABDALLA 19,509 19,509
24 26 DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO CAMPEAO RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS 19,540 19,540
25 27 JOÃO PAULO BARNEZE VERONA LIDER FÁBIO PINTO DA COSTA 19,594 19,594
26 28 EDSON JOSÉ DA SILVA JADE CARTEL KID LAVINIA COELHO MAITAN 19,676 19,676
27 29 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA FERGIE FAME ZZ BARBARA LEDO VIDAL DOS SANTOS 20,107 20,107
28 30 EDSON JOSÉ DA SILVA A FIT ZD PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO 21,372 21,372
29 31 EF PLATINUM FISHERS EMÍLIO BENEDITO FANTON 24,306 24,306
19 ANDERSON FERNANDES VICENTE A STREAK OF SWEET EMÍLIO BENEDITO FANTON 19,079 19,079
17 LEANDRO NUNES ROCHA FAKE DASH HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA 18,989 18,989