Três Tambores - Aberta Castrado

Data da Prova
26/02/2020
Inscrições
25
Competidores
16
Animais
25

carregando

Class Class Competidor Animal Proprietário T/N T/N
1 2 LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO THE JAGUAR CHICK ANA CECILIA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA 17,130 17,130
2 3 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR ST BUCKSKIN BRUNO CESAR DE VELLIS SILVA 17,161 17,161
3 4 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR DESIGNER CARTEL RCH LARISSA REZENDE VALENTE CAMPOS 17,310 17,310
4 5 VALDIR ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS GUARANTA FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ 17,338 17,338
4 5 BRUNO BRETAS NEVES FLY APOLLO BULL FAME ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 17,338 17,338
6 8 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO FLEETWOOD RED AGAE ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS 17,417 17,417
7 9 DECIO GASPAR TALON IOIO BEDEE APOLLO RT ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO 17,430 17,430
8 10 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR SUPER JOHNNY FAME EK JOÃO PEDRO AYRES NEVES DE AZEVEDO 17,448 17,448
9 11 PAULO CESAR SIMÕES XOPPY VERDE MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI DE OLIVEIRA 17,458 17,458
10 15 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA B2B NAPOLEON ROLLS LUCIANO SILVA LIMA 17,565 17,565
11 16 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR HAPPY FIREWATER KL LETÍCIA AMÉLIA DE OLIVEIRA 17,604 17,604
12 17 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO KINDER FAME KL HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA 17,645 17,645
13 20 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO GALANTE STAR LEO WCG JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO 17,710 17,710
14 24 PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA I CODY TIMES LEO JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA 17,834 17,834
15 25 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR MR VICTORY FLY HENRIQUE LEITE MARDER 17,836 17,836
16 26 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONÇA MALABO RED FHP CRISTINA VILHENA DE TOLEDO 17,837 17,837
17 29 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONÇA BEATYOURLADYBAC CAR PAOLA COMINATTO BERTOCCO 18,045 18,045
18 32 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JÚNIOR PROUD TA FAME G2 EDISON SAMPAIO SOUSA 18,308 18,308
19 34 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO BOLT DOC'S MOON STZ ALESSANDRO MARTINI GEMIGNANI CORREIA 22,014 22,014
20 35 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA NEFTALI FAMEFIRE OFV MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE 22,321 22,321
21 36 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS MR CASH JEAN HTT ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO 22,392 22,392
22 37 BRUNO BRETAS NEVES MY RED TROUBLE MARIANA SALLES ESTELLES DE PAULA LEITE 22,761 22,761
23 42 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI BINGO BEE FAME EK RICARDO ABREU SODRE CIVITA 23,177 23,177
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR DOC TA FAME MOON MJA RENATA LAUCK SOUZA SAT SAT
MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO ST CROCK MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO SAT SAT
18 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO JIGSAW BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO 17,653 17,653
1 ANDERSON LUIZ GONÇALVES FERREIRA THE GROUP EK AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA 17,129 17,129
30 RYAN WERNNOM SIEDSCHLAG XANTOO LIGHTS TH THE HORSES AGRO COMERCIAL LTDA 18,107 18,107
33 THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO CIROC BLUE HS7 LAERTE SOARES 18,334 18,334
31 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO ROCK SON EDISON SAMPAIO SOUSA 18,188 18,188
12 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS GREAT VIC ZZ MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS 17,503 17,503
44 MARCOS ANTÔNIO BUENO GO BLACK MOON WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES 28,190 28,190
19 FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORALES INFINITY MAC EXOCET

17,662 17,662
41 JOSÉ BENEDITO MARCIANO MISTER APOLO RED FÁBIO VIEIRA DA SILVA 23,067 23,067
13 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO KARAMELLO BEAVER 3D MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO 17,505 17,505
21 JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO EVANS OF FLING FABIANO TEIXEIRA GIACOMELI 17,726 17,726
7 WILLIAN EVANGELISTA BERNARDO TWIX TOL FAME KL ANDRE MORGANTI 17,360 17,360
22 JOSÉ BENEDITO MARCIANO TUTUCO RED GLAUCI VIEIRA CASSAGO 17,750 17,750
38 DANILO DE ANDRADE EFFORT BROWN HPG AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA 22,785 22,785
28 RYAN WERNNOM SIEDSCHLAG XANTHE MIRACLE TH THE HORSES AGRO COMERCIAL LTDA 17,890 17,890
43 THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO BORIS MISTY HS7 LAERTE SOARES 23,579 23,579
14 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FAMOUS RED IZAIAS CORDEIRO FERREIRA 17,539 17,539
40 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO B2B MAGIC ROLLS B2B RANCH 23,018 23,018
23 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS JOKER PEP FLY VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO 17,761 17,761
27 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES GUY GUY CHEESE RCH LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO 17,867 17,867
39 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM DREAM MACHINE HPG FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO 22,969 22,969